100 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
433 | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 11,43 | |
61 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 11,50 | |
93 | Krause, Ronny | 1985 | BA | TSG Niefern | 11,83 | |
54 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 11,95 | |
387 | Dittus, Matthias | 1987 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 12,17 | |
191 | Schätzle, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 12,87 | |
176 | Graaf, Daniel | 1984 | WÜ | TSV Beimerstetten | 13,04 | |
190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 13,90 | |
35 | Krämer, Simon | 1985 | BA | TV Forst |
9 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
61 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 23,57 | |
433 | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 23,80 | |
54 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 23,91 | |
337 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 26,38 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 (1) |
54 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 50,39 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
437 | Koch, Matthias | 1984 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 2:00,00 | |
247 | Bürkle, Robin | 1984 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 2:04,72 | |
446 | Ballistreri, Francesco | 1985 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 2:05,18 | |
177 | Graaf, Manuel | 1987 | WÜ | TSV Beimerstetten | 2:30,86 |
4 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
130 | Oechsler, Christian | 1987 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 4:20,75 | |
446 | Ballistreri, Francesco | 1985 | WÜ | TV Zell a.N. | 4:21,34 | |
3 | Jauch, Marcel | 1986 | BA | LG Baar |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
249 | Reischle, Patrick | 1984 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 16:33,25 | |
372 | Fleischer, Michael | 1984 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 16:41,46 | |
252 | Nüßle, Jochen | 1986 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 17:32,94 | |
229 | Zuger, Daniel | 1987 | WÜ | LG Filder |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M30 1.067m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
187 | Abele, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 17,57 |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
2008 | LG Rems-Welland I | WÜ | 50,89 |
333 | Fritze, Jörg | 1962 | - | 334 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 |
335 | Götz, Alexander | 1978 | - | 338 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 |
339 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | - | 348 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 |
2003 | LG Brenztal I | WÜ | 51,08 |
189 | Linder, Stefan | 1978 | - | 190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 |
191 | Schätzle, Benjamin | 1984 | - | 192 | Weisheit, Thorsten | 1980 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
337 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
337 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M30 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
318 | Lechner, Andreas | 1984 | WÜ | SV Oberteuringen | 6,97 | |
54 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 6,56 | |
31 | Kächele, Christian | 1988 | BA | TV Eppingen | 6,51 | |
433 | Kleinert, Alex | 1988 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 5,81 | |
176 | Graaf, Daniel | 1984 | WÜ | TSV Beimerstetten | 5,38 | |
190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 5,03 | |
35 | Krämer, Simon | 1985 | BA | TV Forst |
7 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M30 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
191 | Schätzle, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 11,74 | |
190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 8,20 | |
26 | Hess, Moritz | 1987 | BA | TV Eichstetten | ||
79 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | BA | TV Lenzkirch |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M30 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
187 | Abele, Stefan | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 33,88 | |
190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 26,14 | |
26 | Hess, Moritz | 1987 | BA | TV Eichstetten | ||
79 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | BA | TV Lenzkirch | ||
389 | Keck, Gunnar | 1984 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | ||
423 | Neudert, Andreas | 1987 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M30 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
146 | Martin, Manuel | 1985 | BA | TG Stockach | 54,39 | |
191 | Schätzle, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 47,05 | |
190 | Schlumpberger, Sebastian | 1985 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 33,33 | |
79 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | BA | TV Lenzkirch |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
361 | Müller, Verena | 1988 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 14,54 | |
316 | Bittmann, Sabine | 1987 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
127 | Mundinger, Kerstin | 1984 | BA | TV Riegel | 30,73 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
213 | Sommer, Anja | 1984 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:25,24 | |
127 | Mundinger, Kerstin | 1984 | BA | TV Riegel | 2:38,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
161 | Pfisterer, Birgit | 1985 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 5:36,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
378 | Rapp, Ricarda | 1988 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 18:41,98 | |
133 | Dobmeier, Luise | 1988 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 20:41,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
2002 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 I | BA |
156 | Dorando, Sabine | 1970 | - | 157 | Heike, Böhli | 1967 |
158 | Hormann, Ulrike | 1973 | - | 159 | Müller, Christine | 1976 |
162 | Spiry, Christine | 1979 |
1 Staffel |
Weitsprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
361 | Müller, Verena | 1988 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 4,14 | |
316 | Bittmann, Sabine | 1987 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W30 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
63aW | Anstett, Maike | 1997 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W30 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
85 | Motzenbäcker, Melanie | 1986 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 56,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W30 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
316 | Bittmann, Sabine | 1987 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_11.20 (2) |
324 | Policht, Gregor | 1983 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | 12,39 | |
401 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 12,47 | |
53 | Staud, Christian | 1983 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (2) |
53 | Staud, Christian | 1983 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | ||
324 | Policht, Gregor | 1983 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | ||
401 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | WÜ | TV Sulz |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_17.35 (1) |
53 | Staud, Christian | 1983 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 52,09 | |
62 | Mohoboob, Javed | 1979 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 56,86 | |
276 | Bauer, Magnus | 1983 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 57,28 | |
401 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 57,43 | |
273 | Gomeringer, Michael | 1981 | WÜ | TSV Meßstetten | 60,16 | |
23 | Gerber, Stefan | 1981 | BA | TV Bühlertal |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
23 | Gerber, Stefan | 1981 | BA | TV Bühlertal | 1:59,35 | |
212 | Rank, Alexander | 1979 | WÜ | TSV Erbach | 2:13,87 | |
171 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 2:14,77 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
23 | Gerber, Stefan | 1981 | BA | TV Bühlertal | 4:10,93 | |
171 | Niemann, Ruben | 1981 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 4:33,33 | |
431 | Bajrami, Arsim | 1979 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 4:33,97 | |
273 | Gomeringer, Michael | 1981 | WÜ | TSV Meßstetten | 5:07,08 | |
289 | Keilbach, Torsten | 1982 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
431 | Bajrami, Arsim | 1979 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 17:20,28 | |
273 | Gomeringer, Michael | 1981 | WÜ | TSV Meßstetten | 18:28,63 | |
271 | Schumann, Martin | 1981 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
289 | Keilbach, Torsten | 1982 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
4 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M35 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (1) |
401 | Plocher, Laurids | 1982 | WÜ | TV Sulz | 18,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M35 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
192 | Weisheit, Thorsten | 1980 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 5,18 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
383 | Bühner, Tobias | 1982 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 11,66 | |
377 | Schwarzkopf, Daniel | 1981 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen | 11,26 | |
436 | Hund, Andreas | 1979 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 10,95 | |
1 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | BA | LG Baar | ||
17 | Jurkoweit, Jan | 1981 | BA | LC Breisgau |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M35 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
436 | Hund, Andreas | 1979 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 33,51 | |
383 | Bühner, Tobias | 1982 | WÜ | LG Staufen | 32,60 | |
1 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | BA | LG Baar | ||
377 | Schwarzkopf, Daniel | 1981 | WÜ | LG Sigmaringen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M35 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
421 | Huber, Peter | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 53,64 | |
83 | Kissel, Markus | 1983 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 39,38 | |
436 | Hund, Andreas | 1979 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 27,02 | |
1 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | BA | LG Baar | ||
10 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | BA | TuS Badenweiler |
5 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M35 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
1 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | BA | LG Baar | ||
192 | Weisheit, Thorsten | 1980 | WÜ | LG Brenztal |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
81 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 12,68 | |
398 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 12,70 | |
162 | Spiry, Christine | 1979 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 14,07 | |
108 | Burbach, Regina | 1982 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
398 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 26,26 | |
81 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 26,38 | |
162 | Spiry, Christine | 1979 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 29,09 | |
108 | Burbach, Regina | 1982 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
81 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 62,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
38 | Schilling, Natalie | 1979 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 2:28,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
38 | Schilling, Natalie | 1979 | BA | LAC Freiburg | 5:09,31 | |
163 | Englmann, Melanie | 1979 | BA | LSG Weiher | 5:33,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
11 | Euler, Evelyn | 1980 | BA | LV Biet | 26:11,37 | |
117 | Mindermann, Patricia | 1981 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | ||
232 | Sommer, Birgit | 1980 | WÜ | LG Filder |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. W35 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.05 (1) |
443 | Kreb, Gunild | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 15,47 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
392 | Rapp, Sandra | 1982 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,54 | |
81 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | 1,52 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
398 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 5,68 | |
443 | Kreb, Gunild | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 5,07 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W35 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
398 | Dürr, Rebecca | 1982 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,90 | |
443 | Kreb, Gunild | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 10,59 | |
163 | Englmann, Melanie | 1979 | BA | LSG Weiher | 9,17 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W35 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
443 | Kreb, Gunild | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 12,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W35 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
259 | Wieland, Melanie | 1981 | WÜ | Spvgg Holzgerlingen | 36,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W35 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
443 | Kreb, Gunild | 1981 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 31,86 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
269 | Rotzler, Matthias | 1974 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 11,82 | |
189 | Linder, Stefan | 1978 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 13,00 | |
175 | Hauer, René | 1978 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 13,50 | |
104 | Kersic, Branko | 1977 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
269 | Rotzler, Matthias | 1974 | WÜ | TSG Leutkirch | 24,15 | |
104 | Kersic, Branko | 1977 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | ||
175 | Hauer, René | 1978 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
104 | Kersic, Branko | 1977 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
51 | Kienle, Florian | 1975 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2:04,94 | |
65 | Pausch, Oliver | 1974 | BA | LSG Karlsruhe | 2:05,55 | |
299 | Kopp, Harald | 1977 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:21,18 | |
74 | Schmitt, Bertram | 1976 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 2:22,41 | |
335 | Götz, Alexander | 1978 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:35,86 | |
15 | Depperschmidt, Andrej | 1975 | BA | LC Breisgau |
6 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
94 | Dumbeck, Jan | 1977 | BA | SG Nußloch | 4:29,35 | |
15 | Depperschmidt, Andrej | 1975 | BA | LC Breisgau | ||
335 | Götz, Alexander | 1978 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
327 | Digel, Michael | 1977 | WÜ | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | 16:17,20 | |
94 | Dumbeck, Jan | 1977 | BA | SG Nußloch | 16:57,58 | |
78 | Rößler, Steffen | 1978 | BA | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | ||
326 | Diegel, Michael | 1977 | WÜ | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | ||
335 | Götz, Alexander | 1978 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M40 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
106 | Roth, Nathanael | 1976 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 21,41 | |
80 | Wind, Dr. Björn | 1974 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
2010 | SSV Ulm 1846 I | WÜ | 49,23 |
405 | Krieg, Horst | 1961 | - | 406 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 |
407 | Lanzinger, Hartmut | 1968 | - | 410 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
80 | Wind, Dr. Björn | 1974 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
106 | Roth, Nathanael | 1976 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 2,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M40 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
189 | Linder, Stefan | 1978 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 5,36 | |
175 | Hauer, René | 1978 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 4,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
402 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | WÜ | LG Teck | 12,61 | |
106 | Roth, Nathanael | 1976 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 11,05 | |
188 | Günther, Achim | 1977 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 9,81 | |
357 | Halder, Manfred | 1974 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 8,57 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M40 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
402 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | WÜ | LG Teck | 43,35 | |
188 | Günther, Achim | 1977 | WÜ | LG Brenztal | 22,44 | |
80 | Wind, Dr. Björn | 1974 | BA | TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M40 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
402 | Haumacher, Sven | 1976 | WÜ | LG Teck | 46,82 | |
69 | Kresalek, Jens | 1974 | BA | PTSV Konstanz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M40 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
69 | Kresalek, Jens | 1974 | BA | PTSV Konstanz |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (2) |
159 | Müller, Christine | 1976 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 13,92 | |
293 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,96 | |
310 | Hupbauer, Carola | 1974 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,90 | |
97 | Kühn, Claudia | 1975 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
293 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 28,29 | |
231 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | WÜ | LG Filder | 32,74 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
231 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | WÜ | LG Filder | 68,86 | |
8 | Bossert, Julia | 1978 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
231 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:29,71 | |
137 | Seemann, Andrea | 1976 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 2:49,70 | |
98 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
231 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5:10,99 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
231 | Ochs, Katrin | 1977 | WÜ | LG Filder | 19:25,66 | |
208 | Mikeleit, Verena | 1977 | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 22:26,19 | |
178 | Schmidt, Alexandra | 1977 | WÜ | Turnerbund Beinstein |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W40 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
8 | Bossert, Julia | 1978 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | ||
440 | Straub, Karin | 1978 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (2) |
2006 | Sportverein Oberderdingen I | WÜ | 55,56 |
308 | Dörr, Monika | 1973 | - | 310 | Hupbauer, Carola | 1974 |
311 | Kowollik, Beate | 1967 | - | 314 | Stäble, Andrea | 1962 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
440 | Straub, Karin | 1978 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 1,50 | |
8 | Bossert, Julia | 1978 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
148 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | BA | DJK Villingen | 2,60 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
159 | Müller, Christine | 1976 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4,91 | |
310 | Hupbauer, Carola | 1974 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 4,54 | |
293 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,52 | |
97 | Kühn, Claudia | 1975 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W40 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
293 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 9,71 | |
97 | Kühn, Claudia | 1975 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
440 | Straub, Karin | 1978 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 10,78 | |
148 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | BA | DJK Villingen | 9,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W40 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
148 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | BA | DJK Villingen | 35,34 | |
380 | Ansel, Renate | 1974 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 34,89 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W40 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
148 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | BA | DJK Villingen | 44,29 | |
380 | Ansel, Renate | 1974 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 39,79 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W40 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
440 | Straub, Karin | 1978 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 31,81 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
338 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 12,34 | |
428 | Frey, Jürgen | 1972 | WÜ | Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen | 12,55 | |
320 | Jung, Martin | 1969 | WÜ | SV Ohmenhausen | 12,85 | |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 12,85 | |
323 | Hauser, Oliver | 1970 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 13,20 | |
143 | Maier, Dr. Björn | 1973 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | ||
352 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | WÜ | SV Remshalden |
7 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (2) |
338 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 25,19 | |
428 | Frey, Jürgen | 1972 | WÜ | Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen | 26,07 | |
320 | Jung, Martin | 1969 | WÜ | SV Ohmenhausen | 26,36 | |
410 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 26,40 | |
323 | Hauser, Oliver | 1970 | WÜ | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | 27,08 | |
143 | Maier, Dr. Björn | 1973 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | ||
270 | Schneider, Ulrich | 1973 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg | ||
445 | Weiler, Markus | 1971 | WÜ | LG Winterlingen |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_17.30 (1) |
186 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 54,92 | |
225 | Ray, Armin Rana | 1972 | WÜ | LG Filder | 55,46 | |
149 | Emmerich, Axel | 1973 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 56,78 | |
265 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (2) |
186 | Bodenmüller, Klaus | 1969 | WÜ | LG Östl.Bodenseekreis | 2:06,86 | |
48 | Dyrtz, Andy | 1971 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2:12,19 | |
115 | Ngnoubamdium, Martin-Luther | 1971 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 2:20,42 | |
124 | Fursa, Ruslan | 1972 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | 2:33,55 | |
265 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | ||
379 | Fahrner, Andreas | 1973 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | ||
445 | Weiler, Markus | 1971 | WÜ | LG Winterlingen |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_16.20 (1) |
48 | Dyrtz, Andy | 1971 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 4:32,10 | |
95 | Mungenast, Jens | 1969 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 5:03,27 | |
124 | Fursa, Ruslan | 1972 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | 5:15,64 | |
227 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
379 | Fahrner, Andreas | 1973 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen |
5 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (1) |
422 | Müller, Ralph | 1970 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 17:34,10 | |
95 | Mungenast, Jens | 1969 | BA | LAG Obere Murg | 19:06,54 | |
128 | Bodirsky, Armin | 1969 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
227 | Vosseler, Matthias | 1969 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
432 | Illg, Jürgen | 1969 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt |
5 Teilnehmer |
110 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.991m | Start-Zeit:_14.15 (1) |
14 | Arnegger, Manuel | 1973 | BA | LC Breisgau | 15,96 | |
143 | Maier, Dr. Björn | 1973 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | 17,56 | |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 18,17 | |
410 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18,29 | |
149 | Emmerich, Axel | 1973 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. M45 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_15.15 (1) |
149 | Emmerich, Axel | 1973 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 64,36 | |
410 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 68,08 | |
143 | Maier, Dr. Björn | 1973 | BA | SR Yburg Steinbach | ||
265 | Ehrler, Marcus | 1973 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | ||
315 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
14 | Arnegger, Manuel | 1973 | BA | LC Breisgau | 1,82 | |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 1,78 | |
390 | Zubac, Christian | 1973 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 1,65 | |
315 | Bruder, Hans Martin | 1970 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 1,60 | |
107 | Schoch, Heiko | 1969 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | ||
270 | Schneider, Ulrich | 1973 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
6 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
352 | Schneider, Andreas | 1972 | WÜ | SV Remshalden | 3,80 | |
441 | Freudenreich, Thilo | 1970 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 3,40 | |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 3,00 | |
270 | Schneider, Ulrich | 1973 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
4 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 5,63 | |
338 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 5,57 | |
428 | Frey, Jürgen | 1972 | WÜ | Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen | 5,35 | |
320 | Jung, Martin | 1969 | WÜ | SV Ohmenhausen | 5,18 | |
270 | Schneider, Ulrich | 1973 | WÜ | LAZ Ludwigsburg |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M45 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
19 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 11,50 | |
410 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 10,58 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M45 7.26 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.45 (1) |
291 | Noller, Götz | 1970 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 12,06 | |
202 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1969 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 10,29 | |
4 | Pleil, Thomas | 1973 | BA | LG Baar | ||
358 | Halder, Michael | 1972 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M45 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
408 | Lischka, Michael | 1973 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 48,45 | |
257 | Seher, Helmut | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 34,82 | |
4 | Pleil, Thomas | 1973 | BA | LG Baar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M45 800 g | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
297 | Fischer, Dirk | 1971 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | 41,50 | |
4 | Pleil, Thomas | 1973 | BA | LG Baar |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.50 (2) |
308 | Dörr, Monika | 1973 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,60 | |
258 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 15,07 | |
164 | Brasse, Marion | 1973 | BA | TSG Wiesloch | 15,21 | |
362 | Reßin, Kerstin | 1971 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 15,58 | |
6 | Pleil, Elke | 1971 | BA | LG Baar |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_12.50 (2) |
382 | Dengler, Rahel | 1969 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 28,89 | |
211 | Ebering, Silke | 1970 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 29,86 | |
6 | Pleil, Elke | 1971 | BA | LG Baar | ||
308 | Dörr, Monika | 1973 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_16.50 (1) |
382 | Dengler, Rahel | 1969 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 65,07 | |
354 | Reinhardt, Magdalena | 1973 | WÜ | IGL Reutlingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
132 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 2:39,46 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
325 | Kock, Katharina | 1970 | WÜ | TV Plochingen | ||
375 | Weiler, Oxana | 1973 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | ||
442 | Class, Katja | 1970 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
132 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 20:08,08 | |
435 | Illg, Nicole | 1969 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 22:25,20 | |
134 | Horvath, Orchuma | 1973 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 24:49,89 | |
13 | Khaengraeng, Tuan | 1971 | BA | LV Biet | 25:25,40 | |
118 | Sapancilar, Birgül | 1972 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 28:17,20 |
5 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W45 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.50 (1) |
211 | Ebering, Silke | 1970 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 15,05 | |
258 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 15,42 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. W45 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_15.05 (1) |
258 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 84,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
236 | Wagenknecht, Anja | 1969 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | 1,46 | |
362 | Reßin, Kerstin | 1971 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 1,36 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W45 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
362 | Reßin, Kerstin | 1971 | WÜ | TSV Rottweil | 4,39 | |
211 | Ebering, Silke | 1970 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 4,35 | |
258 | Lehr, Annette | 1970 | WÜ | LG Hohenlohe | 4,15 | |
158 | Hormann, Ulrike | 1973 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4,13 | |
164 | Brasse, Marion | 1973 | BA | TSG Wiesloch | 3,92 | |
156 | Dorando, Sabine | 1970 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 3,70 |
6 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.45 (1) |
272 | Koch, Dunja | 1973 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 13,76 | |
351 | Haenschke, Sabine | 1973 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,53 | |
317 | Römmert, Sonja | 1973 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 10,69 | |
211 | Ebering, Silke | 1970 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 8,69 | |
87 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W45 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
86 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 43,54 | |
272 | Koch, Dunja | 1973 | WÜ | TUS Metzingen | 40,00 | |
351 | Haenschke, Sabine | 1973 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 39,34 | |
317 | Römmert, Sonja | 1973 | WÜ | TV Oberhaugstett | 36,46 | |
87 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W45 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
86 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 42,95 | |
20 | Engelhardt, Gabriele | 1969 | BA | LC Breisgau | 41,73 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W45 600 g | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
211 | Ebering, Silke | 1970 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 30,81 | |
374 | Feuerbacher, Ursula | 1972 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 | 25,96 | |
87 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
406 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,14 | |
288 | Hepperle, Wolfgang | 1966 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 13,15 | |
242 | Poppeck, Michael | 1967 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 13,18 | |
150 | Gorzitza, Heinz | 1964 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 13,35 | |
348 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 13,50 | |
279 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 14,02 | |
36 | Stumpf, Dirk | 1968 | BA | TV Forst | ||
102 | Gorka, Dr. Cornelius | 1967 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | ||
166aW | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | ||
179 | Fimpel, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
275 | Gerlach, Kai | 1968 | WÜ | Fussballclub Mittelbiberach | ||
332 | Frey, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
339 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
13 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
34 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | BA | TV Forst | 24,58 | |
242 | Poppeck, Michael | 1967 | WÜ | TSV Gomaringen | 26,07 | |
288 | Hepperle, Wolfgang | 1966 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 26,79 | |
234 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | 26,9 | |
279 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 27,30 | |
406 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 27,44 | |
150 | Gorzitza, Heinz | 1964 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 28,02 | |
295 | Bartholomäi, Peter | 1967 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | 29,20 | |
334 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 29,45 | |
166aW | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | ||
179 | Fimpel, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
281 | Mösel, Frank | 1964 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
332 | Frey, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
397 | Hühn, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 |
14 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
339 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 59,17 | |
348 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 61,61 | |
255 | Unger, Klaus | 1966 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
407 | Lanzinger, Hartmut | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:14,81 | |
50 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2:15,53 | |
300 | Schmider, Wolfram | 1968 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 2:16,15 | |
339 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:17,15 | |
340 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:21,78 | |
348 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:22,32 | |
376 | Rodinger, Günther | 1965 | WÜ | FSV Schwenningen | 2:28,32 | |
129 | Kramer, Stefan | 1968 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | ||
166aW | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
64 | Deger, Manfred | 1965 | BA | LSG Karlsruhe | 4:58,54 | |
278 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 5:00,26 | |
91 | Eggert, Gerd | 1966 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 5:20,37 | |
5 | Wörner, Dr. Bertold | 1968 | BA | LG Baar |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
40 | Körner, Matthias | 1968 | BA | TV Grenzach | 16:22,45 | |
216 | Tröndle, Siegfried | 1966 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | 17:26,14 | |
340 | Lecon, Carsten | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 17:27,84 | |
197 | Klie, Roland | 1968 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
198 | Seibold, Günter | 1967 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | ||
330 | Damrat, Ralf | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.914m | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
168aW | Heuchemer, Klaus | 1965 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 15,84 | |
221 | Klein, Werner | 1968 | WÜ | LG Filder | ||
278 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
409 | Schmid, Günther | 1966 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
4 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. M50 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
168aW | Heuchemer, Klaus | 1965 | HE | LG Seligenstadt | 61,28 | |
18 | Riepl, Dr. Frank | 1967 | BA | LC Breisgau | 76,85 | |
427 | Wolf, Frank | 1964 | WÜ | LC Waldachtal | 81,75 | |
278 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 85,43 | |
234 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
409 | Schmid, Günther | 1966 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
6 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
2009 | LG Rems-Welland II | WÜ | 49,57 |
332 | Frey, Bernhard | 1965 | - | 334 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 |
336 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | - | 341 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 |
349 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 |
2007 | LG Rems-Welland I | WÜ | 49,57 |
329 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | - | 331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 |
333 | Fritze, Jörg | 1962 | - | 339 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 |
348 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
350 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,68 | |
138 | Hermel, Frank | 1964 | BA | SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim | 1,48 | |
397 | Hühn, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 1,38 | |
280 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
281 | Mösel, Frank | 1964 | WÜ | SGV Murr |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
170 | Class, Harald | 1968 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 3,70 | |
322 | Luz, Albrecht | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Ostelsheim | 3,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
34 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | BA | TV Forst | 5,48 | |
234 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | 5,20 | |
406 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 5,11 | |
102 | Gorka, Dr. Cornelius | 1967 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | ||
138 | Hermel, Frank | 1964 | BA | SV Schw.-W.Gottenheim | ||
166aW | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | ||
179 | Fimpel, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
275 | Gerlach, Kai | 1968 | WÜ | Fussballclub Mittelbiberach |
8 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M50 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
306 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 9,73 | |
235 | Wagenknecht, Volker | 1967 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
302 | Deuschle, Andreas | 1968 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 15,60 | |
84 | Timmermann, Leif | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,55 | |
280 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 12,30 | |
235 | Wagenknecht, Volker | 1967 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | 11,92 | |
347 | Stohrer, Udo | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,78 | |
397 | Hühn, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 11,23 | |
414 | Wernthal, Thomas | 1964 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 10,81 | |
200 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 10,80 | |
321 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 10,71 | |
334 | Gentner, Helmut | 1965 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 10,25 | |
16 | Henning, Wellmann | 1967 | BA | LC Breisgau | ||
43 | Prell, Marc | 1967 | BA | TV Haslach | ||
89 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | BA | TuS Meersburg |
13 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M50 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
84 | Timmermann, Leif | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 45,95 | |
347 | Stohrer, Udo | 1966 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 37,67 | |
277 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 36,46 | |
321 | Schuler, Manfred | 1964 | WÜ | VfL Ostdorf | 32,08 | |
200 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 31,20 | |
306 | Halwas, Torsten | 1965 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 29,40 | |
16 | Henning, Wellmann | 1967 | BA | LC Breisgau | ||
43 | Prell, Marc | 1967 | BA | TV Haslach | ||
89 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | BA | TuS Meersburg |
9 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M50 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
371 | Bechler, Michael | 1965 | WÜ | TSG Schnaitheim | 31,16 | |
170 | Class, Harald | 1968 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 29,04 | |
200 | Espig, Thomas | 1968 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 28,37 | |
43 | Prell, Marc | 1967 | BA | TV Haslach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M50 700 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
280 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 52,86 | |
84 | Timmermann, Leif | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 52,43 | |
414 | Wernthal, Thomas | 1964 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 43,99 | |
406 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 34,51 | |
43 | Prell, Marc | 1967 | BA | TV Haslach | ||
166aW | Weis, Matthias | 1965 | BY | LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg | ||
179 | Fimpel, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
277 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | WÜ | SGV Murr |
8 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (2) |
311 | Kowollik, Beate | 1967 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,62 | |
282 | Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 14,91 | |
145 | Berwik, Diana | 1968 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 15,27 | |
411 | Hillmann, Barbara | 1967 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 16,35 | |
385 | Wanner, Christine | 1965 | WÜ | TV Straßdorf | 16,44 |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
411 | Hillmann, Barbara | 1967 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 34,78 | |
385 | Wanner, Christine | 1965 | WÜ | TV Straßdorf | 35,31 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
9 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | ||
309 | Fenske, Ilona | 1968 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
207 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | WÜ | TSG Ehingen | 5:21,54 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
207 | Ulrich, Veronika | 1968 | WÜ | TSG Ehingen | 19:14,47 | |
9 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | BA | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | ||
116 | Anja, Krebs | 1968 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
444 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 13,98 | |
411 | Hillmann, Barbara | 1967 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 17,65 |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Sen. W50 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.55 (1) |
444 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 54,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
444 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach | 1,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W50 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
282 | Rau-Theodosiou, Jutta | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | 4,15 | |
145 | Berwik, Diana | 1968 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 3,95 | |
141 | Tietz, Kerstin | 1964 | BA | StTV Singen | 3,84 | |
444 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
4 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
88 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 11,98 | |
415 | Bauder-Ade, Nicole | 1967 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 9,57 | |
182 | Barlak, Sigrid | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 8,86 | |
141 | Tietz, Kerstin | 1964 | BA | StTV Singen | 8,71 | |
313 | Loritz, Andrea | 1966 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 8,37 | |
385 | Wanner, Christine | 1965 | WÜ | TV Straßdorf | 8,27 | |
261 | Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Natascha | 1967 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 7,49 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W50 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
88 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 31,54 | |
415 | Bauder-Ade, Nicole | 1967 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 24,86 | |
261 | Ingerl-Bernet, Ilka Natascha | 1967 | WÜ | LG Kappelberg | 22,90 | |
141 | Tietz, Kerstin | 1964 | BA | StTV Singen | 20,35 | |
182 | Barlak, Sigrid | 1966 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
313 | Loritz, Andrea | 1966 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W50 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
425 | Finkbeiner, Silke | 1966 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 49,00 | |
88 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 39,86 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W50 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
88 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 26,81 | |
141 | Tietz, Kerstin | 1964 | BA | StTV Singen | 18,92 | |
313 | Loritz, Andrea | 1966 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | ||
385 | Wanner, Christine | 1965 | WÜ | TV Straßdorf | ||
444 | Würthele, Annegret | 1967 | WÜ | VfL Winterbach |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 12,72 | |
329 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 12,76 | |
341 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 12,89 | |
144 | Klaus, Ingo | 1962 | BA | TuS Steißlingen | 13,01 | |
405 | Krieg, Horst | 1961 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | 13,42 | |
201 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 13,64 | |
58 | Mauch, Armin | 1961 | BA | TV Immendingen | 13,95 | |
155 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 14,34 | |
260 | Heim, Michael | 1960 | WÜ | Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb | ||
333 | Fritze, Jörg | 1962 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
10 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 25,37 | |
341 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 26,22 | |
329 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 26,25 | |
201 | Gaudino, Rocco | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 27,47 | |
49 | Hofstätter, Jürgen | 1961 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 28,25 | |
223 | Rack, Thomas | 1962 | WÜ | LG Filder | 28,54 | |
155 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 29,34 | |
165 | Köppel, Klaus | 1962 | BA | TG Ötigheim |
8 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_17.20 (1) |
331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 55,28 | |
341 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 60,57 | |
319 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | WÜ | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | 64,28 | |
223 | Rack, Thomas | 1962 | WÜ | LG Filder | 64,30 | |
90 | Ballenweg, Tom | 1962 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 64,32 |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (2) |
331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2:11,13 | |
215 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1963 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | 2:17,49 | |
131 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 2:23,48 | |
368 | Heidinger, Frank | 1963 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 2:25,43 | |
90 | Ballenweg, Tom | 1962 | BA | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | 2:29,20 | |
319 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | WÜ | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | 2:30,91 | |
165 | Köppel, Klaus | 1962 | BA | TG Ötigheim | ||
194 | Lechler, Hartmut | 1960 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | ||
345 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
438 | Künstler, Roland | 1963 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
10 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
215 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1963 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | 4:37,39 | |
131 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 4:55,87 | |
368 | Heidinger, Frank | 1963 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 4:57,52 | |
369 | Schöffel, Stefan | 1959 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 5:15,86 | |
319 | Kapitza, Klaus | 1960 | WÜ | Sportverein Ochsenhausen | 5:17,28 | |
125 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
194 | Lechler, Hartmut | 1960 | WÜ | SV Böblingen | ||
438 | Künstler, Roland | 1963 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
8 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
296 | Brandstetter, Reiner | 1961 | WÜ | TB Neuffen | 17:29,53 | |
218 | Bauer, Thomas | 1962 | WÜ | TF Feuerbach | 17:47,60 | |
353 | Hahn, Uwe | 1961 | WÜ | TSV Reute | 17:54,00 | |
39 | Becht, Joachim | 1961 | BA | LT Furtwangen | 18:21,51 | |
214 | Olejnik, Marian-Jan | 1959 | WÜ | LG Esslingen | 18:42,49 | |
125 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | 18:48,12 | |
131 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 18:52,25 | |
345 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 18:59,08 | |
342 | Marschik, Franz | 1959 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 20:48,41 | |
219 | Fetz, Günther | 1960 | WÜ | TF Feuerbach | ||
328 | Bartle, Albert | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | ||
438 | Künstler, Roland | 1963 | WÜ | LG Welfen |
12 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (1) |
244 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | 17,28 |
1 Teilnehmer |
400 m Hürden Sen. M55 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_15.10 (1) |
169aW | Brandt, Bert | 1963 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 73,00 | |
244 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | 75,27 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
180 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1,56 | |
333 | Fritze, Jörg | 1962 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 1,56 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
370 | Znoyek, Gerald | 1959 | WÜ | TSV Schmiden | 3,76 | |
180 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 3,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
331 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 5,17 | |
244 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | WÜ | TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen | 5,02 | |
180 | Ostertag, Andreas | 1963 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 4,76 | |
151 | Heinzmann, Dieter | 1960 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4,76 | |
155 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 4,72 | |
58 | Mauch, Armin | 1961 | BA | TV Immendingen | 4,65 | |
260 | Heim, Michael | 1960 | WÜ | Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb |
7 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M55 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
169aW | Brandt, Bert | 1963 | RL | LG Bernkastel-Wittlich | 10,00 | |
344 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 9,77 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.45 (1) |
209 | Engler, Constantin | 1963 | WÜ | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 13,33 | |
344 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,94 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M55 1.5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.00 (1) |
152 | Heinzmann, Rolf | 1960 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 46,39 | |
344 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 38,44 | |
209 | Engler, Constantin | 1963 | WÜ | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 35,90 | |
52 | Maichle, Christian | 1963 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 35,70 | |
254 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | ||
447aW | Maurer, Günter | 1963 | VLV | Sparkasse SG Götzis |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M55 6 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.10 (2) |
419 | Erhardt, Michael | 1963 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 49,05 | |
254 | Sperber, Gunther | 1963 | WÜ | TV Hochdorf | 24,31 | |
41 | Eirich, Achim | 1959 | BA | TV Hardheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M55 700 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (2) |
209 | Engler, Constantin | 1963 | WÜ | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 42,02 | |
153 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 41,35 |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (2) |
314 | Stäble, Andrea | 1962 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,42 | |
292 | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 14,72 | |
256 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 16,51 | |
77 | Winkler, Annette | 1963 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 18,03 |
4 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_12.40 (2) |
292 | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 30,70 | |
314 | Stäble, Andrea | 1962 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 31,23 | |
27 | Bär, Rosemarie | 1961 | BA | TV Eichstetten | 31,67 | |
256 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck | 35,82 | |
77 | Winkler, Annette | 1963 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 37,75 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_16.45 (1) |
27 | Bär, Rosemarie | 1961 | BA | TV Eichstetten |
1 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_14.30 (2) |
391 | Klemm, Ursula | 1960 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 3:16,58 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
391 | Klemm, Ursula | 1960 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | 6:26,41 | |
30 | Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid | 1961 | BA | TB Emmendingen | 7:06,51 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
28 | Keller, Sabine | 1959 | BA | TB Emmendingen | 22:30,98 | |
136 | Scholl, Anette Judith | 1961 | BA | TSV 05 Rot | 23:29,97 | |
30 | Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid | 1961 | BA | TB Emmendingen | 24:36,53 | |
71 | Schillinger, Birgit | 1963 | BA | LG Kurpfalz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
32 | Pottiez, Andrea | 1961 | BA | TV Eppingen | ||
183 | Schili, Cena | 1961 | WÜ | TG Biberach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
292 | Grißmer, Angelika | 1961 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,20 | |
27 | Bär, Rosemarie | 1961 | BA | TV Eichstetten | 4,14 | |
183 | Schili, Cena | 1961 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 3,22 | |
205 | Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | ||
256 | Brendle, Monika | 1961 | WÜ | KSV Hoheneck |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. W55 | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
32 | Pottiez, Andrea | 1961 | BA | TV Eppingen |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
393 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 10,68 | |
183 | Schili, Cena | 1961 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 9,64 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W55 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
424 | Beyer, Sylvia | 1962 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 41,60 | |
393 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 28,69 | |
205 | Gehweiler-Bleicher, Annette | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W55 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
393 | Strohm, Susanne | 1963 | WÜ | SV Stuttgarter Kickers | 35,99 | |
27 | Bär, Rosemarie | 1961 | BA | TV Eichstetten | ||
426 | Mayer, Elke | 1963 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
412 | Fischer, Kurt | 1954 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 13,41 | |
245 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 13,90 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 14,46 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 14,67 | |
103 | Halm, Joachim | 1958 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
5 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
412 | Fischer, Kurt | 1954 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 27,47 | |
245 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 28,54 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 29,48 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 31,04 | |
103 | Halm, Joachim | 1958 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
122 | Weber, Joachim | 1958 | BA | Rastatter TV | 62,92 | |
245 | Gaedicke, Wolfgang | 1954 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 63,59 | |
434 | Rische, Klaus | 1954 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 66,78 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 68,98 | |
365 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | WÜ | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 69,78 | |
114 | Elsäßer, Dr. Wolfgang | 1954 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 72,00 |
6 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
122 | Weber, Joachim | 1958 | BA | Rastatter TV | 2:30,90 | |
206 | März, Winfried | 1956 | WÜ | TSG Ehingen | 2:36,93 | |
434 | Rische, Klaus | 1954 | WÜ | SG Weinstadt | 2:37,06 | |
114 | Elsäßer, Dr. Wolfgang | 1954 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 2:42,26 | |
365 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | WÜ | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 2:43,45 | |
203 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 2:46,43 | |
126 | Schäfer, Dieter | 1954 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau |
7 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
248 | Gromovenko, Leonid | 1956 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 5:01,63 | |
114 | Elsäßer, Dr. Wolfgang | 1954 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 5:31,69 | |
203 | Ziller, Klaus | 1956 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 5:42,96 | |
365 | Bass, Roland | 1954 | WÜ | ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt | 5:44,53 | |
126 | Schäfer, Dieter | 1954 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
147 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 1954 | BA | LT Unterkirnach |
6 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
248 | Gromovenko, Leonid | 1956 | WÜ | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | 18:30,93 | |
147 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 1954 | BA | LT Unterkirnach |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 16,32 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 19,79 | |
167aW | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 20,90 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Sen. M60 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
167aW | Hofner, Reinhard | 1958 | BY | MBB-SG Augsburg | 52,00 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 54,62 |
2 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
2004 | LG Filder I | WÜ |
220 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | - | 224 | Rauch, Thomas | 1952 |
226 | Teufel, Alois | 1949 | - | 228 | Weyermann, Manfred | 1948 |
1 Staffel |
Hochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 1,56 | |
25 | Bär, Siegfried | 1958 | BA | TV Eichstetten | 1,48 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 1,32 | |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 3,40 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim | 2,70 | |
336 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 2,30 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 4,86 | |
25 | Bär, Siegfried | 1958 | BA | TV Eichstetten | 4,38 | |
336 | Henne, Roland | 1957 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 4,31 | |
268 | Reinbeck, Thomas | 1957 | WÜ | LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen | 4,15 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
5 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M60 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
22 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | BA | SV Büchenbronn | 9,03 | |
82 | Herrmann, Volkmar | 1955 | BA | MTG Mannheim |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
349 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 11,92 | |
298 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 11,81 | |
403 | Lukas, Erwin | 1955 | WÜ | LG Teck | 11,72 | |
154 | Luszick-Gahlen, Uwe | 1954 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 9,95 | |
283 | Hitzelberger, Peter | 1955 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 9,53 | |
33 | Starck, Reinhard | 1956 | BA | TV 1879 Eutingen | ||
57 | Leiber, Armin | 1956 | BA | TV Immendingen | ||
250 | Berneiser, Markus | 1958 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
349 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 45,25 | |
139 | Auberle, Günter | 1954 | BA | StTV Singen | 40,87 | |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 31,11 | |
298 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 31,00 | |
284 | Förster, Lothar | 1955 | WÜ | TSV Münchingen | 28,45 | |
154 | Luszick-Gahlen, Uwe | 1954 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 28,27 | |
283 | Hitzelberger, Peter | 1955 | WÜ | TV Murrhardt | 26,97 | |
25 | Bär, Siegfried | 1958 | BA | TV Eichstetten | ||
33 | Starck, Reinhard | 1956 | BA | TV 1879 Eutingen | ||
57 | Leiber, Armin | 1956 | BA | TV Immendingen | ||
250 | Berneiser, Markus | 1958 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg |
11 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M60 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
298 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 34,80 | |
346 | Schieber, Andreas | 1956 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 32,82 | |
57 | Leiber, Armin | 1956 | BA | TV Immendingen | 28,55 | |
42 | Stöffel, Bernard | 1957 | BA | TV Hardheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M60 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
349 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland | 45,09 | |
287 | Hepperle, Roland | 1955 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 42,94 | |
57 | Leiber, Armin | 1956 | BA | TV Immendingen | 36,40 | |
60 | Köhler, Matthias | 1958 | BA | LG Region Karlsruhe | 31,85 | |
298 | Hübner, Peter | 1956 | WÜ | LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald | 31,80 | |
250 | Berneiser, Markus | 1958 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg |
6 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
68 | Pletschen, Gisela | 1956 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 15,05 | |
29 | Ruthardt, Maria | 1956 | BA | TB Emmendingen | 17,08 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
68 | Pletschen, Gisela | 1956 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 31,82 | |
29 | Ruthardt, Maria | 1956 | BA | TB Emmendingen | 35,75 |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
135 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | BA | TSV 05 Rot |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
21 | Henn, Elisabeth | 1957 | BA | SC 88 Bruchhausen | 6:07,09 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
12 | Fischer, Angelika | 1956 | BA | LV Biet | 26:42,80 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W60 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
68 | Pletschen, Gisela | 1956 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 3,97 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
55 | Herzig, Elke | 1956 | BA | HSV Hockenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W60 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
55 | Herzig, Elke | 1956 | BA | HSV Hockenheim |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W60 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
204 | Espig, Gisela | 1956 | WÜ | LAC Degerloch | 20,16 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_10.50 (2) |
220 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | WÜ | LG Filder | 13,37 | |
66 | Pletschen, Wilfried | 1949 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 15,29 | |
226 | Teufel, Alois | 1949 | WÜ | LG Filder | 15,78 | |
112 | Würtz, Raimund | 1950 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
253 | Giebler, Gerhard | 1953 | WÜ | TSV Heumaden | ||
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.20 (2) |
220 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | WÜ | LG Filder | 27,39 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 35,70 | |
253 | Giebler, Gerhard | 1953 | WÜ | TSV Heumaden | ||
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | ||
413 | Lang, Dieter | 1953 | WÜ | Unterländer LG |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
220 | Brenner, Gert | 1952 | WÜ | LG Filder | 65,71 | |
413 | Lang, Dieter | 1953 | WÜ | Unterländer LG | 84,68 | |
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (2) |
238 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen | 2:37,15 | |
222 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filder | 2:44,63 | |
111 | Schultz, Peter | 1949 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_16.10 (1) |
222 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filder | 5:38,10 | |
111 | Schultz, Peter | 1949 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
238 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen | ||
343 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.15 (1) |
222 | Lippold, Günther | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filder | 19:43,85 | |
113 | Aab, Wolfgang | 1953 | BA | LC 80 Pforzheim | 24:52,30 | |
238 | Pletzer, Rudolf | 1949 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen | ||
343 | Maslo, Günther | 1951 | WÜ | LG Rems-Welland |
4 Teilnehmer |
100 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.838m | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (1) |
217 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | WÜ | Sportvg Feuerbach | ||
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
300 m Hürden Sen. M65 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_14.50 (1) |
92 | Plutowski, Rembert | 1941 | BA | TV Neustadt | ||
217 | Heine, Adolf | 1949 | WÜ | Sportvg Feuerbach | ||
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
395 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 1,63 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 1,38 | |
233 | Stutzky, Joachim | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 1,27 | |
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | ||
388 | Hübel, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
100 | Beathalter, Konstantin | 1951 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 2,30 | |
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
395 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 4,91 | |
233 | Stutzky, Joachim | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 3,49 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 3,45 | |
366 | Pach, Peter | 1952 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
4 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M65 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (1) |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 8,25 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.30 (1) |
274 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | WÜ | TSV Meßstetten | 9,46 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 8,65 | |
2 | Heiler, Ottmar | 1952 | BA | LG Baar | ||
99 | Dittrich, Gottfried | 1952 | BA | LG Offenburg | ||
112 | Würtz, Raimund | 1950 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
121 | Stäheli, Hansruedi | 1950 | BA | LG Radolfzell | ||
262 | Lübke, Harald | 1952 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | ||
373 | Schäfer, Ulrich | 1949 | WÜ | SG Schorndorf 1846 |
8 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (1) |
303 | Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 44,36 | |
246 | Kassner, Dieter | 1952 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 35,41 | |
286 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 33,37 | |
274 | Krimmel, Wolfgang | 1952 | WÜ | TSV Meßstetten | 29,63 | |
100 | Beathalter, Konstantin | 1951 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 28,37 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 27,10 | |
233 | Stutzky, Joachim | 1953 | WÜ | LG Filstal | 19,75 | |
2 | Heiler, Ottmar | 1952 | BA | LG Baar | ||
112 | Würtz, Raimund | 1950 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
121 | Stäheli, Hansruedi | 1950 | BA | LG Radolfzell | ||
262 | Lübke, Harald | 1952 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck | ||
388 | Hübel, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart |
12 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M65 5 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.10 (2) |
246 | Kassner, Dieter | 1952 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | 37,83 | |
303 | Greiner, Siegfried | 1950 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 37,21 | |
2 | Heiler, Ottmar | 1952 | BA | LG Baar |
3 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M65 600 g | Start-Zeit:_14.00 (2) |
395 | Kunigkeit, Eckhard | 1953 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu | 40,12 | |
286 | Domann, Jürgen | 1953 | WÜ | LG Nagoldtal | 36,12 | |
304 | Knecht, Gotthold | 1952 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 23,50 | |
2 | Heiler, Ottmar | 1952 | BA | LG Baar | ||
112 | Würtz, Raimund | 1950 | BA | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | ||
246 | Kassner, Dieter | 1952 | WÜ | TS Göppingen | ||
394 | Gutknecht, Wolfgang | 1949 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu |
7 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
45 | Bayha-Zaiser, Anita | 1951 | BA | TV Haueneberstein | 15,67 | |
160 | Müller, Gabi | 1953 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 17,93 | |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
3 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 31,85 | |
45 | Bayha-Zaiser, Anita | 1951 | BA | TV Haueneberstein | 32,81 |
2 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_16.40 (1) |
76 | Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 81,98 | |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf |
2 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_14.20 (2) |
76 | Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 3:05,85 | |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 3:07,69 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
76 | Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 1,24 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W65 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
367 | Pach, Ruth | 1953 | WÜ | Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf | 3,88 | |
160 | Müller, Gabi | 1953 | BA | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | 3,23 | |
45 | Bayha-Zaiser, Anita | 1951 | BA | TV Haueneberstein |
3 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
305 | Greiner, Lisbeth | 1953 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 6,21 | |
140aW | Hietanen Guerra, Kristiina | 1951 | BA | StTV Singen | ||
263 | Mergl, Edith | 1952 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W65 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
140aW | Hietanen Guerra, Kristiina | 1951 | BA | StTV Singen | ||
263 | Mergl, Edith | 1952 | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim/Teck |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W65 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
305 | Greiner, Lisbeth | 1953 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 19,36 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 (2) |
75 | Wittich, Wilhelm | 1946 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 14,91 | |
72 | Busenbender, Walter | 1947 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 15,76 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
75 | Wittich, Wilhelm | 1946 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 31,02 | |
72 | Busenbender, Walter | 1947 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 31,87 | |
228 | Weyermann, Manfred | 1948 | WÜ | LG Filder |
3 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
75 | Wittich, Wilhelm | 1946 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 74,30 | |
72 | Busenbender, Walter | 1947 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 74,77 | |
195 | Brauer, Bernd | 1947 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim |
3 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
37 | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | 1944 | BA | FT Freiburg | 3:03,98 | |
420 | Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3:21,82 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
37 | Schäfer, Hans-Gerd | 1944 | BA | FT Freiburg | 6:25,80 | |
181 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | WÜ | TG Biberach | ||
396 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu |
3 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
181 | Rasser, Stefan | 1945 | WÜ | TG Biberach | 33:41,37 | |
123 | Decker, Wolfgang | 1944 | BA | TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
420 | Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen |
3 Teilnehmer |
80 m Hürden Sen. M70 0.762m | Start-Zeit:_13.40 (1) |
264 | Stützenberger, Alwin | 1947 | WÜ | SG Kisslegg |
1 Teilnehmer |
4 x 100 m Staffel Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_15.40 (2) |
2005 | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar I | WÜ | 66,11 |
355 | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | - | 356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 |
359 | Schmid, Ulrich | 1944 | - | 400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 |
420 | Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 |
2001 | StG Käfertal-Dossenheim I | BA |
24 | Wetzel, Werner | 1945 | - | 72 | Busenbender, Walter | 1947 |
73 | Krämer, Hartmut | 1942 | - | 75 | Wittich, Wilhelm | 1946 |
2 Staffeln |
Hochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
264 | Stützenberger, Alwin | 1947 | WÜ | SG Kisslegg | 1,29 | |
240 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 1,26 | |
56 | Beermann, Werner | 1947 | BA | LG Hohenfels | ||
355 | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | ||
396 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu |
5 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
417 | Markowski, Bogdan | 1946 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 3,44 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M70 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
240 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 4,02 | |
420 | Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | WÜ | VfL Waiblingen | 3,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
294 | Kulovac, Munib | 1948 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 12,96 | |
243 | Baumeister, Reinhard | 1948 | WÜ | TV Gosheim | 11,84 | |
439 | Müller, Helmut | 1946 | WÜ | LG Welfen | 11,74 | |
241 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | LG Glems | 10,29 |
4 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
241 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | LG Glems | 33,93 | |
243 | Baumeister, Reinhard | 1948 | WÜ | TV Gosheim | 33,75 | |
294 | Kulovac, Munib | 1948 | WÜ | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 30,71 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M70 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
241 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | LG Glems | 28,97 | |
101 | Gabel, Heinz | 1946 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
240 | Höschele, Gerhard | 1947 | WÜ | KSG Gerlingen | 36,39 | |
241 | Breimaier, Klaus | 1944 | WÜ | LG Glems | 22,74 | |
396 | Ziegelschmied, Rudolf | 1948 | WÜ | Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
67 | Nittel, Brigitte | 1947 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 7:15,19 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W70 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
67 | Nittel, Brigitte | 1947 | BA | SV Kirchzarten | 26:07,41 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
364 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | WÜ | SpVgg Satteldorf | 8,90 | |
381 | Bernhard, Margot | 1945 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 6,41 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W70 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
381 | Bernhard, Margot | 1945 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 20,05 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. W70 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_15.50 (2) |
173 | Ambratis, Heidelore | 1948 | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 29,99 | |
364 | Albrecht, Teodora | 1946 | WÜ | SpVgg Satteldorf | 28,49 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W70 500 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
381 | Bernhard, Margot | 1945 | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 11,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_10.40 (2) |
73 | Krämer, Hartmut | 1942 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 13,59 | |
404 | Reichle, Fritz | 1942 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 14,11 | |
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 15,72 | |
237 | Baur, Guenter | 1943 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen | 16,37 | |
386 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | WÜ | LG Strohgäu | 16,77 | |
96 | Reichardt, Diethart | 1942 | BA | LAG Obere Murg |
6 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
73 | Krämer, Hartmut | 1942 | BA | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | 28,85 | |
404 | Reichle, Fritz | 1942 | WÜ | LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen | 30,32 | |
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 31,97 | |
386 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | WÜ | LG Strohgäu | 35,71 | |
237 | Baur, Guenter | 1943 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen | 36,95 |
5 Teilnehmer |
400 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_17.10 (1) |
46 | Schmider, Winfried | 1940 | BA | TV Hausach | 93,00 | |
70 | Hube, Erwin | 1939 | BA | LG Kurpfalz | ||
92 | Plutowski, Rembert | 1941 | BA | TV Neustadt | ||
386 | Rösner, Hans-Jürgen | 1942 | WÜ | LG Strohgäu | ||
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
5 Teilnehmer |
800 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_14.40 (2) |
46 | Schmider, Winfried | 1940 | BA | TV Hausach | 3:28,78 | |
142 | Broß, Werner | 1939 | BA | TV Sinsheim 1861 | 3:37,37 |
2 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
105 | Lessing, Peter | 1941 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 6:42,45 | |
418 | Wochnowski, Ulrich | 1940 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 7:49,50 | |
46 | Schmider, Winfried | 1940 | BA | TV Hausach | ||
70 | Hube, Erwin | 1939 | BA | LG Kurpfalz |
4 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
105 | Lessing, Peter | 1941 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 24:22,59 | |
70 | Hube, Erwin | 1939 | BA | LG Kurpfalz |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
290 | Keller, Reinhold | 1942 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 1,34 | |
47 | Diehm, Helmut | 1940 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 1,12 | |
92 | Plutowski, Rembert | 1941 | BA | TV Neustadt |
3 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 2,60 | |
47 | Diehm, Helmut | 1940 | BA | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2,20 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 3,54 | |
237 | Baur, Guenter | 1943 | WÜ | TSV Frickenhausen |
2 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M75 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
92 | Plutowski, Rembert | 1941 | BA | TV Neustadt |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.30 (1) |
199 | Häusler, Udo | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 11,53 | |
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 11,18 | |
174 | Ebach, Manfred | 1940 | WÜ | TB Bad Cannstatt | 11,04 | |
285 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | WÜ | TSV Münchingen | 10,36 | |
356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 10,28 | |
266 | Werner, Bruno | 1940 | WÜ | TSV Laupheim | 9,92 | |
185 | Hoch, Manfred | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 9,20 | |
44 | Lipps, Klaus | 1941 | BA | TV Haueneberstein | 8,76 | |
120 | Mohr, Felix | 1943 | BA | LG Radolfzell |
9 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M75 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 33,35 | |
400 | Manz, Klaus | 1941 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 31,10 | |
285 | Verstegen, Willi | 1939 | WÜ | TSV Münchingen | 30,27 | |
199 | Häusler, Udo | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 27,42 | |
185 | Hoch, Manfred | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 25,97 | |
44 | Lipps, Klaus | 1941 | BA | TV Haueneberstein | 25,15 | |
120 | Mohr, Felix | 1943 | BA | LG Radolfzell |
7 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M75 4 kg | Start-Zeit:_13.10 (2) |
363 | Albrecht, Hermann | 1940 | WÜ | SpVgg Satteldorf | 50,56 | |
356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 29,45 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M75 500 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
356 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen | 35,86 | |
290 | Keller, Reinhold | 1942 | WÜ | LG Neckar-Enz | 35,70 | |
185 | Hoch, Manfred | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Bisingen | 26,53 | |
199 | Häusler, Udo | 1942 | WÜ | TSV Dagersheim | 24,80 | |
418 | Wochnowski, Ulrich | 1940 | WÜ | SV Vaihingen | 23,46 |
5 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_11.30 (2) |
429 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | WÜ | Spvgg Warmbronn | 17,65 | |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 19,04 |
2 Teilnehmer |
200 m Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (2) |
429 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | WÜ | Spvgg Warmbronn | 38,02 | |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 42,06 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_12.30 (1) |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 1,04 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. W75 | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (2) |
429 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | WÜ | Spvgg Warmbronn | 3,25 | |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 3,00 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W75 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
110 | Schwanz, Gerhild | 1942 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 8,74 | |
429 | Sauer, Erika | 1940 | WÜ | Spvgg Warmbronn | 7,65 | |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 6,12 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W75 750 g | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
230 | Lay, Vroni | 1943 | WÜ | LG Filder | 17,81 | |
110 | Schwanz, Gerhild | 1942 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord |
2 Teilnehmer |
100 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_10.30 (2) |
7 | Fellhauer, Henry | 1938 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 19,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
59 | Hucker, Manfred | 1936 | BA | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 7:13,89 | |
267 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Lautlingen | 7:41,70 |
2 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.40 (1) |
267 | Freund, Karl | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Lautlingen | 27:13,67 | |
172 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 30:01,92 | |
59 | Hucker, Manfred | 1936 | BA | ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe |
3 Teilnehmer |
Hochsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_17.00 (1) |
416 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 1,13 | |
399 | Herrler, Horst | 1938 | WÜ | DJK Stuttgart-Süd | 1,10 | |
239 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | WÜ | TSV Gauselfingen | 1,03 | |
384 | Volkert, Jürgen | 1938 | WÜ | LG Staufen |
4 Teilnehmer |
Stabhochsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_13.00 (1) |
416 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 2,50 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Weitsprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (2) |
301 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 3,87 | |
210 | Schnitzler, Walter | 1938 | WÜ | LG Eningen-Reutlingen | 3,65 | |
7 | Fellhauer, Henry | 1938 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 2,50 |
3 Teilnehmer |
Dreisprung Sen. M80 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
301 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 8,07 | |
416 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Urach |
2 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
301 | Appel, Adolf | 1938 | WÜ | TG Nürtingen | 11,44 | |
430 | Schuler, Martin | 1938 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 9,14 | |
251 | Häusler, Horst | 1935 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 8,27 | |
239 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | WÜ | TSV Gauselfingen | 8,22 | |
7 | Fellhauer, Henry | 1938 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 6,91 |
5 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M80 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
196 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 26,24 | |
430 | Schuler, Martin | 1938 | WÜ | TV Weilstetten | 25,66 | |
416 | Müller, Walter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Urach | 24,28 | |
239 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | WÜ | TSV Gauselfingen | 16,90 | |
251 | Häusler, Horst | 1935 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 12,40 | |
119 | Gassmann, Anton | 1935 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim |
6 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M80 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
196 | Braun, Günter | 1938 | WÜ | TSV Crailsheim | 30,42 | |
239 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | WÜ | TSV Gauselfingen | 26,27 | |
251 | Häusler, Horst | 1935 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 21,50 | |
119 | Gassmann, Anton | 1935 | BA | TV 1834 Pforzheim |
4 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M80 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (2) |
251 | Häusler, Horst | 1935 | WÜ | VfL Herrenberg | 21,84 | |
7 | Fellhauer, Henry | 1938 | BA | TV Bad Säckingen | 20,38 | |
239 | Klaiber, Karl | 1937 | WÜ | TSV Gauselfingen | 17,14 |
3 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. W80 | Start-Zeit:_15.45 (1) |
109 | Hodapp, Elfriede | 1935 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 8:04,49 |
1 Teilnehmer |
5000 m Sen. W80 | Start-Zeit:_11.00 (1) |
109 | Hodapp, Elfriede | 1935 | BA | LG Ortenau Nord | 29:30,84 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W80 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
360 | Unger, Liese-Lotte | 1937 | WÜ | Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil | 8,02 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W80 750 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
360 | Unger, Liese-Lotte | 1937 | WÜ | Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil | 17,73 |
1 Teilnehmer |
1500 m Sen. M85 | Start-Zeit:_16.00 (1) |
172 | Nowakowski, Adolf | 1933 | WÜ | LSG Aalen | 8:12,45 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
193 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | WÜ | TSV Burladingen | 10,61 | |
184 | Steiner, Karl | 1932 | WÜ | TV Birenbach | 9,66 |
2 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M85 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
193 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | WÜ | TSV Burladingen | 23,14 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Hammerwurf Sen. M85 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_14.10 (2) |
193 | Acker, Wendelin | 1933 | WÜ | TSV Burladingen | 30,72 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. W85 2 kg | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
312 | Krempl, Wanda | 1933 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 6,76 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. W85 750 g | Start-Zeit:_13.30 (1) |
312 | Krempl, Wanda | 1933 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 11,38 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. W85 400 g | Start-Zeit:_10.00 (2) |
312 | Krempl, Wanda | 1933 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 11,20 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Kugelstoß Sen. M90 3 kg | Start-Zeit:_17.15 (1) |
307 | Krempl, Josef | 1927 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 5,74 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Diskuswurf Sen. M90 1 kg | Start-Zeit:_16.15 (1) |
307 | Krempl, Josef | 1927 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 14,79 |
1 Teilnehmer |
Speerwurf Sen. M90 400 g | Start-Zeit:_12.00 (1) |
307 | Krempl, Josef | 1927 | WÜ | Sportverein Oberderdingen | 17,63 |
1 Teilnehmer |